ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 14513054
nr 1451 3054
Jacob Dahlgren
(f. 1970), Sverige
Jacob Dahlgren (b. 1970), Sweden. Oliver. Signed, numbered 81/150, dated -98. Image dimensions: 36x27, outer dimensions including frame: 55x45,
SILKSCREEN, Oliver. Signerad, numrerad 81/150, daterad -98. Bildmått: 36x27, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x45 cm
Jacob Dahlgren, Swedish painter born 1970.
800
SEK 500
Monday February 28 2022
at 20:50:21
26/2 10:01:59