ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 9535510
nr 953 5510
Richard Ryan
(f. 1974), Sverige
7 pcs, Hankolorerade, Richard Ryan M: Projected, sheet: 43x35,
SILKSCREEN, 7 st, handkolorerade, Richard Ryan M: Projected, bladets mått: 43x35
Richard Ryan, Swedish painter, born in Santiago, Chile, 1974
2000
SEK 1000
Monday April 6 2015
at 20:45:20
6/4 16:19:53
Richard Ryan
Read more about Richard Ryan