FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Windsor-style chairs 14034520
nr 1403 4520
WINDSOR-STYLE CHAIRS
one pair, 1950s, Järbo strandgårdens Industrier, wear.
Ett par, 1950-tal, Järbo strandgårdens Industrier
Condition: slitage
SEK 100
Monday June 14 2021
at 19:13:31
12/6 15:08:10
14/6 09:10:52