ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastels 8012304
*
nr 801 2304
PASTELS
one pair, Wilhelm Sjölander, portrait, signed, 54x40,
1 par, Wilhelm Sjölander, porträtt, signerade, 54x40
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday January 14 2013
at 19:21:46
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/1 16:50:53
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller pasteller porträtt porträttmåleri vattenfärg wilhelm sjölander
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:01
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45
-
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:13
*
PASTELS
nr 801 2304
PASTELS
one pair, Wilhelm Sjölander, portrait, signed, 54x40,
1 par, Wilhelm Sjölander, porträtt, signerade, 54x40
Estimate: | 2000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1000 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 14 2013 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/1 16:50:53 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller pasteller porträtt porträttmåleri vattenfärg wilhelm sjölander
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:01 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:06 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:45 -
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:13