ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 15873073

nr 1587 3073

Sigrid Sundborg

(1858-1933), Sverige

Sigrid Sundborg (1858-1933), Sweden. Still life with flowers. Signed, dated -83. Image dimensions: 44x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x40 cm,

PASTEL, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad, daterad -83. Bildmått: 44x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x40 cm

Sigrid Sundborg, Swedish painter born 1858, dead 1933.

SEK 150

Monday December 11 2023
at 19:24:03

4/12 20:28:33 1      100 kr
11/12 14:45:18 2      Vinnande bud

  • Thema-auction
  • Dec 11

Kvinnliga Konstnärer

Read more about Kvinnliga Konstnärer

  • Artist/Designer

Sigrid Sundborg

Read more about Sigrid Sundborg