ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 14763357
nr 1476 3357
Igge Karlsson
(1932-2009), Sverige
Igge Karlsson (1932-2009), Sweden. Horses. Signed, dated -76, 25x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 44x44 cm,
PASTEL, Hästar. Signerad, daterad -76,25x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x44 cm
Igge Karlsson, Swedish painter, born 1932, dead 2009.
SEK 150
Monday June 20 2022
at 19:24:31
14/6 10:29:54
100 kr
20/6 18:41:12