ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 14624372
*
nr 1462 4372
Gunnar Johnsson
(1917-2007), Sverige
Gunnar Johnsson (1917-2007), Sweden. Signed, 30x51cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x63cm,
PASTEL, Signerad, 30x51cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x63cm
Gunnar Johnsson, Swedish painter born 1917 in Malmö, dead 2007 in Stockholm.
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:25:25
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
22/4 12:18:43
1
Vinnande bud
25/4 18:48:03
2
150 kr
25/4 18:48:03
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Gunnar Johnsson
Gunnar Johnsson, Swedish painter born 1917 in Malmö, dead 2007 in Stockholm.
Read more about Gunnar Johnsson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita gunnar johnsson pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:57
*
Gunnar Johnsson
Gunnar Johnsson, Swedish painter born 1917 in Malmö, dead 2007 in Stockholm.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Gunnar Johnsson
nr 1462 4372
Gunnar Johnsson
(1917-2007), Sverige
Gunnar Johnsson (1917-2007), Sweden. Signed, 30x51cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x63cm,
PASTEL, Signerad, 30x51cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x63cm
Gunnar Johnsson, Swedish painter born 1917 in Malmö, dead 2007 in Stockholm.
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 25 2022 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
22/4 12:18:43 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
25/4 18:48:03 | 2 | 150 kr |
25/4 18:48:03 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Gunnar Johnsson
Gunnar Johnsson, Swedish painter born 1917 in Malmö, dead 2007 in Stockholm.Read more about Gunnar Johnsson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller färgkrita gunnar johnsson pastell svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
27 maj at 20:57