ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 12544453
nr 1254 4453
PASTEL
Emil Friberg, portrait of a lady, 80x60, wear, damages.
Emil Friberg, Damporträtt, 80x60
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 250
Monday May 13 2019
at 18:56:30
100 kr
200 kr