ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 13591015
nr 1359 1015
OIL PAINTINGS
6 parts, unidentified artist. Signerade H-son, town scene, including Stockholms slott & Stadshuset. Oil on panel, 8x10, 5,
6 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerade H-son, Stadsmotiv, bland annat Stockholms slott & Stadshuset. Olja på pannå, 8x10,5
700
SEK 300
Monday November 9 2020
at 19:21:06
4/11 18:11:21