ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 12609484

nr 1260 9484

OIL PAINTINGS

3 pcs, unidentified artist. No signature, Marilyn. Oil on canvas, 50x50,

3 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, Marilyn. Olja på duk, 50x50

SEK 200

Monday June 10 2019
at 19:01:50