ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 11811069
nr 1181 1069
OIL PAINTINGS
2 pcs. Gelhaar, keruber, signed, 1895, 117x36,
2 st. Gelhaar, keruber, signerade, 1895,117x36
Condition: slitage, skadad duk
1000
SEK 800
Monday May 7 2018
at 20:24:25
6/5 18:59:00
700 kr
7/5 02:27:36