ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 14188379
nr 1418 8379
Anders Sköld
(f. 1968), Sverige
3 pcs, Anders Sköld (b. 1968), Sweden. Triptych, coastal scene, Öland. Signed, dated -86. Oil on canvas, 21x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 24x29 cm (triptyk, totalt ca 24x87 cm),
OIL PAINTINGS, 3 st, Triptyk, Kustmotiv, Öland. Signerad, daterad -86. Olja på duk, 21x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 24x29 cm (triptyk, totalt ca 24x87 cm)
Anders Sköld, Swedish painter born 1968.
800
SEK 1000
Monday September 13 2021
at 20:20:13
600 kr
900 kr