ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14744034
nr 1474 4034
OIL PAINTING
Wilfred Lang (1954), composition, acrylic painting. Signed, 90x120,
Wilfred Lang (1954), Komposition, akryl. Signerad. Olja på duk, 90x120 cm
1500
SEK 1200
Monday June 13 2022
at 19:36:41
10/6 22:19:00