ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 10381007
*
nr 1038 1007
OIL PAINTING
Vaidel, composition, 1951, 15x27,
Vaidel, Komposition, 1951, 15x27
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday May 16 2016
at 20:07:47
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/4 23:12:23
1
150 kr
17/4 02:35:34
2
250 kr
17/4 10:59:47
1
500 kr
20/4 18:48:30
1
Vinnande bud
25/4 18:31:11
3
450 kr
25/4 18:31:11
1
500 kr (Robot)
2/5 19:46:41
3
600 kr
2/5 19:46:41
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
May 16
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: komposition olja oljemålning oljemålningar vaidel
-
1023 OIL PAINTING
David Tägtström (1894-1981), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:06
-
7151 OIL PAINTING
Tore Hultcrantz (1923-1998), Sweden. Signed, house..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:06
-
7149 OIL PAINTING
Tore Hultcrantz (1923-1998), Sweden. Signed, compo..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:05
-
6343 OIL PAINTINGS
2 pcs, China, rispapper, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:52
*
OIL PAINTING
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about 50/60-tal
nr 1038 1007
OIL PAINTING
Vaidel, composition, 1951, 15x27,
Vaidel, Komposition, 1951, 15x27
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 16 2016 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 11/4 23:12:23 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 17/4 02:35:34 | 2 | 250 kr |
| 17/4 10:59:47 | 1 | 500 kr |
| 20/4 18:48:30 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
| 25/4 18:31:11 | 3 | 450 kr |
| 25/4 18:31:11 | 1 | 500 kr (Robot) |
| 2/5 19:46:41 | 3 | 600 kr |
| 2/5 19:46:41 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Thema-auction
May 16
50/60-tal
På detta tema har vi samlat vackra och spännande föremål från 1950-talet och 1960-talet.
Read more about 50/60-tal
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: komposition olja oljemålning oljemålningar vaidel
-
1023 OIL PAINTING
David Tägtström (1894-1981), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:06 -
7151 OIL PAINTING
Tore Hultcrantz (1923-1998), Sweden. Signed, house..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:06 -
7149 OIL PAINTING
Tore Hultcrantz (1923-1998), Sweden. Signed, compo..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:05
-
6343 OIL PAINTINGS
2 pcs, China, rispapper, 19th century. Image dimen..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:52



