ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13956516
nr 1395 6516
Ulf Ã…lund
(f. 1948), Sverige
Ulf Ã…lund (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. Girl, oil on canvas, 41x34cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x52cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad. Flicka, Olja på duk, 41x34cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x52cm
Ulf Ã…lund, Swedish painter, born 1948 in Stockholm.
700
SEK 400
Monday May 3 2021
at 18:41:49
3/5 14:13:26
350 kr
3/5 17:40:38