ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12757256
nr 1275 7256
Tord Leander Engström
(1914-1985), Sverige
Tord Leander Engström (1914-1985), Sweden. "Björkliden -56", Signerad Tord. Oil on panel, 26x20,
OIL PAINTING, "Björkliden -56", Signerad Tord. Olja på pannå, 26x20 cm
Tord Leander Engström, Swedish painter, born 1914, dead 1985.
600
SEK 100
Monday September 16 2019
at 18:04:13
13/9 12:52:27
Tord Leander Engström
Read more about Tord Leander Engström