ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15759287
nr 1575 9287
Svän Grandin
(1906-1982), Sverige
Svän Grandin (1906-1982), Sweden. Still life. Signed. Oil on panel, 38x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x56 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Stilleben. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 38x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x56 cm
SEK 100
Monday October 30 2023
at 19:40:54
26/10 14:05:34