ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12769591
nr 1276 9591
OIL PAINTING
Sture Lundgren, "Vinter, motiv från Neglinge". Signed, dated 48. Oil on panel, 21x26,
Sture Lundgren, "Vinter, motiv från Neglinge". Signerad, daterad 48. Olja på pannå, 21x26 cm
SEK 100
Monday September 23 2019
at 18:57:13
23/9 15:48:52