ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 11809204
nr 1180 9204
Stig Jonzon
(1913-1987), Sverige
Stig Jonzon (1913-1987), Sweden. Signed, dated 1985, "skolgränd Eksjö". Olja på duk, 43x33,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1985, "skolgränd Eksjö". Olja på duk, 43x33
Stig Jonzon, born 1913, dead 1987, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
800
SEK 300
Monday April 30 2018
at 20:42:43
30/4 19:17:30
Stig Jonzon
Read more about Stig Jonzon