ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14155144
nr 1415 5144
Sten Dunér
(f. 1931), Sverige
Sten Dunér (b. 1931), Sweden. 'Hagbards galge'. Motiv från Halland. Signed, dated -80. Oil on canvas, 97x61 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 101x66 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Hagbards galge". Motiv från Halland. Signerad, daterad -80. Olja på duk, 97x61 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 101x66 cm
Sten Dunér, Swedish painter, born 1931.
3000
SEK 2200
Monday August 30 2021
at 19:36:22
30/8 18:39:25
2.000 kr
30/8 18:46:29