ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12191587
nr 1219 1587
OIL PAINTING
Staffan Lindh, "Orkesterintermezzo", signerad -62. Oil on canvas, 52x68, wear, damages.
Staffan Lindh, "Orkesterintermezzo", signerad -62. Olja på duk, 52x68
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 100
Monday November 26 2018
at 18:01:20
24/11 22:53:06