ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14534419
nr 1453 4419
Slava Kliuchnikov
(f. 1956)
Slava Kliuchnikov (b. 1956), Ballerina, signed, unframed. Oil on canvas, 80x60 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Slava Kliuchnikov (f. 1956), Ballerina, Signerad, oramad. Olja på duk, 80x60 cm
6000
SEK 4000
Monday Mars 7 2022
at 19:20:52
3/3 20:28:57