ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 10941021
nr 1094 1021
OIL PAINTING
Sign Rob Andersson, 1910, Stockholm, 75x98, wear, damages, damaged canvas.
Sign Rob Andersson, 1910, Stockholm, 75x98
Condition: slitage, skador, skadad duk
600
SEK 250
Monday Mars 6 2017
at 20:09:51
6/3 12:11:38
200 kr
6/3 18:19:29