ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14086367
*
nr 1408 6367
Severin Nilson
(1846-1918), Sverige
Severin Nilson (1846-1918), Sweden. Mountain scenery. Signed. Oil on canvas, 32x75, outer dimensions including frame: 44x88,
OIL PAINTING, Fjällandskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 32x75, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x88 cm
Severin Nilson, born 1846, dead 1918, Swedish painter and photographer.
Estimate:
3000
Sold:
SEK 2200
Auction date:
Monday July 19 2021
at 19:25:01
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/7 22:54:26
1
2.000 kr
19/7 19:19:58
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Severin Nilson
Severin Nilson, born 1846, dead 1918, Swedish painter and photographer.
Read more about Severin Nilson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fjällandskap fjällmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar severin nilson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8344 OIL PAINTING
Alexander Tolstoy (1895-1969), Sweden. Signed, Kvi..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:58
-
8359 OIL PAINTING
Alf Wesström (1915-1982), Sweden. Signed, nude stu..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:50
-
1038 OIL PAINTING
Anders Wahlgren. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on can..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:50
-
7418 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Ellis (1923-2006), Sweden. Signerad och date..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:29
-
8313 OIL PAINTING
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Sig, coastal s..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:33
-
7076 OIL PAINTING
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 19..//
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:52
*
Severin Nilson
Severin Nilson, born 1846, dead 1918, Swedish painter and photographer.
Read more about Severin Nilson
nr 1408 6367
Severin Nilson
(1846-1918), Sverige
Severin Nilson (1846-1918), Sweden. Mountain scenery. Signed. Oil on canvas, 32x75, outer dimensions including frame: 44x88,
OIL PAINTING, Fjällandskap. Signerad. Olja på duk, 32x75, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x88 cm
Severin Nilson, born 1846, dead 1918, Swedish painter and photographer.
Estimate: | 3000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 2200 |
Auction date: |
Monday July 19 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
14/7 22:54:26 | 1 | 2.000 kr |
19/7 19:19:58 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Severin Nilson
Severin Nilson, born 1846, dead 1918, Swedish painter and photographer.Read more about Severin Nilson
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: fjällandskap fjällmotiv landskap landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar severin nilson svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8344 OIL PAINTING
Alexander Tolstoy (1895-1969), Sweden. Signed, Kvi..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:58 -
8359 OIL PAINTING
Alf Wesström (1915-1982), Sweden. Signed, nude stu..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:50 -
1038 OIL PAINTING
Anders Wahlgren. Signed, coastal scene. Oil on can..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 20:50
-
7418 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Ellis (1923-2006), Sweden. Signerad och date..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:29 -
8313 OIL PAINTING
Bruno Karlsson (1927-2020), Sweden. Sig, coastal s..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 18:33 -
7076 OIL PAINTING
Edvin Ollers (1888-1959), Sweden. Signed, dated 19..//
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
tomorrow
20 maj at 19:52