ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13016083
nr 1301 6083
OIL PAINTING
Oscar Paul, signed, windmill. Oil on panel, 46x48,
Oscar Paul, signerad, väderkvarn. Olja på pannå, 46x48 cm
600
SEK 200
Monday January 20 2020
at 19:13:03
100 kr
150 kr