ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14177619
nr 1417 7619
OIL PAINTING
onogramsignerad AA, landscape with houses, unframed. Oil on panel, 65x52,
onogramsignerad AA, Landskap med hus, oramad. Olja på pannå, 65x52 cm
SEK 100
Monday September 6 2021
at 20:27:18
6/9 18:27:44