ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12826104
nr 1282 6104
Olof Sandahl
(f. 1938), Sverige
Olof Sandahl (b. 1938), Sweden. (Tillskriven), "Lars i sängen, 1951" ej signerad. Oil on panel, 41x35,
OIL PAINTING, (Tillskriven), "Lars i sängen, 1951" ej signerad. Olja på pannå, 41x35 cm
Olof Sandahl, Swedish painter and graphic artist, born 1938
300
SEK 100
Monday October 21 2019
at 18:22:33
20/10 21:02:46
Olof Sandahl
Read more about Olof Sandahl