ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14676285
nr 1467 6285
Olle Nordberg
(1905-1986), Sverige
Olle Nordberg (1905-1986), Sweden. Signed, dated 43, indoor picture. Oil on canvas, 50x64cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x87cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 43, interiör. Olja på duk, 50x64cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x87cm
Olle Nordberg, born 1905, dead 1986, Swedish painter.
700
SEK 300
Monday May 16 2022
at 19:18:11