ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14502043

nr 1450 2043

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. "Slottet Tre Kronor". Signed with monogram. Oil on panel, 26x19 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 36x29 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. "Slottet Tre Kronor". Monogramsignerad. Olja på pannå, 26x19 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x29 cm

600

SEK 700

Monday February 21 2022
at 19:55:53

  • Thema-auction
  • Feb 21

Stockholm

Read more about Stockholm