ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14099248
nr 1409 9248
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad W Meurman, kitchen. Oil on panel, 26x34, outer dimensions including frame: 32x40,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad W Meurman, Köksinteriör. Olja på pannå, 26x34, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x40 cm
SEK 100
Monday August 2 2021
at 18:10:58
2/8 17:27:51