ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14424070
nr 1442 4070
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Thiman, Kornhamnstorg in Old Town, Stockholm. Oil on canvas, 64x49, outer dimensions including frame: 83x68,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Thiman, Kornhamnstorg. Olja på duk, 64x49, yttermått inklusive ram: 83x68 cm
600
SEK 150
Monday January 17 2022
at 19:10:18
17/1 19:01:44
100 kr
17/1 19:05:18