ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15565204
nr 1556 5204
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, study. Oil on canvas, 67x44, lös duk slitage, damages.
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, studie. Olja på duk, 67x44 cm
Condition: lös duk slitage, skador
SEK 100
Monday August 21 2023
at 20:35:38
21/8 20:29:25