ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15759132
nr 1575 9132
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, still life. Oil on canvas, 50x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 70x80,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, stilleben. Olja på duk, 50x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x80 cm
SEK 150
Monday October 30 2023
at 20:31:55
27/10 08:58:10
100 kr
30/10 15:06:29