ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13899614
nr 1389 9614
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Lövmark, Venice. Oil on canvas, 29x24, outer dimensions including frame: 40x35,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Lövmark, Venedig. Olja på duk, 29x24, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x35 cm
SEK 150
Monday April 5 2021
at 20:10:49
2/4 00:04:30
100 kr
3/4 17:43:55