ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15396024
nr 1539 6024
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Liedegren, seascape. Oil on panel, 31x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 45x52,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Liedegren, marin. Olja på pannå, 31x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 45x52 cm
SEK 150
Monday May 8 2023
at 18:14:12
4/5 09:31:35
100 kr
7/5 21:30:41