ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17537193

nr 1753 7193

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signerad Jarlbert, coastal scene. Oil on canvas, 48x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x75,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Jarlbert, Kustmotiv. Olja på duk, 48x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x75 cm

Yes

Monday January 19 2026
at 19:29:44

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won