ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17537193
nr 1753 7193
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Jarlbert, coastal scene. Oil on canvas, 48x60 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x75,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Jarlbert, Kustmotiv. Olja på duk, 48x60 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x75 cm
Monday January 19 2026
at 19:29:44
- What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item
COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
Gothenburg, Sweden On request
Helsinki, Finland 800 kr
Log in to see more options
All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won