ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14609203
nr 1460 9203
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad H Lundell, dated 1949. Oil on canvas, 46x38cm, unframed,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad H Lundell, daterad 1949. Olja på duk, 46x38cm, oramad
800
SEK 100
Monday April 11 2022
at 20:19:42
10/4 15:21:58