ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15549351
nr 1554 9351
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Fransisco, Torghandel, Italy. Oil on canvas, 29x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame. 33x43 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Fransisco, Torghandel, Italien. Olja på duk, 29x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram. 33x43 cm
SEK 100
Monday August 7 2023
at 19:05:05
3/8 02:44:17