ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14927161
nr 1492 7161
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad Finger, 'Taormina'. Oil on panel, 69x98 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x111,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Finger, "Taormina". Olja på pannå, 69x98 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x111 cm
SEK 300
Monday September 26 2022
at 19:36:29
24/9 04:37:59
250 kr
26/9 17:50:11