ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15774103
nr 1577 4103
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad E Sjöborg, swans. Oil on canvas, 21x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 37x43 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad E Sjöborg, Svanar. Olja på duk, 21x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 37x43 cm
300
Monday November 13 2023
at 18:15:47