ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15496235
nr 1549 6235
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad E Höglund. Oil on panel, 60x46 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 75x63,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad E Höglund. Olja på pannå, 60x46 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 75x63 cm
SEK 100
Monday June 19 2023
at 20:58:33