ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15307376

nr 1530 7376

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, dated T. N 55, composition, 54x81 cm. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 58x 85 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad T. N 55, komposition, 54x81 cm. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x 85 cm

SEK 700

Monday Mars 27 2023
at 20:54:30