ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15474488
nr 1547 4488
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1907, seascape, 18x27 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x41,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 1907, marin, 18x27 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x41 cm
SEK 600
Monday June 12 2023
at 20:00:39
100 kr
150 kr
250 kr
400 kr
500 kr
500 kr
500 kr (Robot)