ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16847442
nr 1684 7442
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1960, "Espana". Oil on canvas: 40x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x57,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, daterad 1960, "Espana". Olja på duk: 40x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x57 cm
600
SEK 100
Tuesday Mars 4 2025
at 04:13:48