ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15904186

nr 1590 4186

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signerad Albert, 1907, seascape. Oil on canvas, 50x85 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 63x99 cm,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Albert, 1907, marin. Olja på duk, 50x85 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x99 cm

Yes

800

SEK 400

Monday January 15 2024
at 20:27:00