ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15144288
nr 1514 4288
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Norway, fjord. No signature. Oil on canvas, 35x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x64 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Norge, fjord. Ej signerad. Olja på duk, 35x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x64 cm
700
SEK 300
Monday January 9 2023
at 19:37:47
8/1 15:08:17