ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13117037
nr 1311 7037
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram. Oil on canvas, 24x44cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad. Olja på duk, 24x44cm
SEK 100
Monday Mars 2 2020
at 20:53:56
2/3 13:20:25