ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15475091
nr 1547 5091
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, houses, unframed. Oil on canvas, 32x39,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, Hus, oramad. Olja på duk, 32x39 cm
300
Monday June 12 2023
at 20:55:27
Lis Husberg (f. 1920)
OIL PAINTING
nr 1547 5091
OIL PAINTING
| Estimate: | 300 |
Monday June 12 2023 |
Lis Husberg (f. 1920)