ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15018529
*
nr 1501 8529
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, HJ, at the turn of the century 1900, forest. Oil on canvas, 56x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x53 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, HJ, sekelskifte 1900, Skogslandskap. Olja på duk, 56x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x53 cm
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 250
Auction date:
Monday November 7 2022
at 19:20:55
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
6/11 16:14:48
1
150 kr
6/11 22:58:01
2
150 kr
6/11 22:58:01
1
150 kr (Robot)
6/11 22:58:10
2
200 kr
7/11 17:07:01
1
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar skogslandskap
-
6364 OIL PAINTING
Amanda Decic. Signed, dated 2024. Signature a terg..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:34
-
6747 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Birches. Signed. O..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:37
-
3029 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:37
-
6732 OIL PAINTING
Annikca Brommesson. Signed, 'Oh Dear'. Oil on canv..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:01
-
3025 OIL PAINTING
Beda Löberg (1895-1974), Sweden. Signed, still lif..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:10
-
7147 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Pettersson (1929-2010), town scene. Signed. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:14
*
OIL PAINTING
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1501 8529
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, HJ, at the turn of the century 1900, forest. Oil on canvas, 56x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x53 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, HJ, sekelskifte 1900, Skogslandskap. Olja på duk, 56x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x53 cm
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 250 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 7 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 6/11 16:14:48 | 1 | 150 kr |
| 6/11 22:58:01 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 6/11 22:58:01 | 1 | 150 kr (Robot) |
| 6/11 22:58:10 | 2 | 200 kr |
| 7/11 17:07:01 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: landskapsmotiv landskapsmåleri olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar skogslandskap
-
6364 OIL PAINTING
Amanda Decic. Signed, dated 2024. Signature a terg..//
Present: SEK 200
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:34 -
6747 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Birches. Signed. O..//
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 18:37 -
3029 OIL PAINTING
Anita Erséus (b. 1929), Sweden. Signed, dated - 85..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:37
-
6732 OIL PAINTING
Annikca Brommesson. Signed, 'Oh Dear'. Oil on canv..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 20:01 -
3025 OIL PAINTING
Beda Löberg (1895-1974), Sweden. Signed, still lif..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:10 -
7147 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Pettersson (1929-2010), town scene. Signed. ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
tomorrow
19 jan at 19:14



