ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14687196
nr 1468 7196
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Monogramsignerad BA, 9/8 1911, seascape. Oil on panel, 26x47, outer dimensions including frame: 36x57,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad BA, 9/8 1911, Marin. Olja på pannå, 26x47, yttermått inklusive ram: 36x57 cm
SEK 150
Tuesday May 24 2022
at 19:55:44
17/5 11:50:33
100 kr
24/5 16:15:49